Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, YEWLANDS CLOSE, BANSTEAD, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
SM7 3DB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.0%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£330,000
+32.0%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+5.0%
Sold on 23 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£238,000
-9.8%
Sold on 18 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
-£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£264,000
+70.3%
Sold on 2 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 13 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SM7 3DB
← Back to All Properties