Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 324, SMITHFIELD BUILDINGS, 44, TIB STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M4 1LA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,500
Last Sold Price
20 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£292,500
+20.9%
Sold on 20 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,000
+51.2%
Sold on 14 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 1 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M4 1LA
← Back to All Properties