Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, RIVERMEAD, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 8FE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,500
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.4%
Price Change
+£157,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£317,500
+98.4%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Detached
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+100.1%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Detached
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 30 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 8FE
← Back to All Properties