Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, MANCROFT ROAD, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV6 8RP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,550
Last Sold Price
20 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.0%
Price Change
-£1,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£139,550
-1.0%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Terraced
-£1,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000
+51.6%
Sold on 17 July 2009
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 1 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV6 8RP
← Back to All Properties