36, DIXONS ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE6 8AG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+176.8%
Price Change
+£95,800 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£150,000+176.8%
Sold on 3 June 2014
Terraced
+£95,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,200
Sold on 11 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1