Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, HAMAR WAY, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B37 7RZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£125,000
+19.0%
Sold on 13 March 2024
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000
+18.0%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,000
+29.0%
Sold on 4 February 2005
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000
+91.7%
Sold on 4 April 2003
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 27 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B37 7RZ
← Back to All Properties