7, ETHEL STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL8 3EZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£16,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-29.8%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£16,500-29.8%
Sold on 19 December 2002
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,500+135.0%
Sold on 20 April 2000
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,000
Sold on 15 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1