56, COLWELL RISE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU2 9UA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£366,500
Last Sold Price
10 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+242.5%
Price Change
+£259,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£366,500+242.5%
Sold on 10 March 2022
Detached
+£259,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000+44.6%
Sold on 30 November 1999
Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 11 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1