81, PARSONS MEAD, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX14 1LL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+139.8%
Price Change
+£119,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£205,000+139.8%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£119,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,500
Sold on 28 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1