66, MEADOWBROOK ROAD, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT

TN24 9AZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£192,500
Last Sold Price
13 December 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+171.1%
Price Change
+£121,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£192,500+171.1%
Sold on 13 December 2011
Semi-Detached
+£121,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000+42.0%
Sold on 20 August 1998
Semi-Detached
+£21,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 26 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1