Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, RECTORY CLOSE, ST. NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 6RZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£337,500
Last Sold Price
10 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.8%
Price Change
+£137,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£337,500
+68.8%
Sold on 10 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£137,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+236.1%
Sold on 2 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£140,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 14 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 6RZ
← Back to All Properties