Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, ALLARD CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 5LZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.2%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+42.2%
Sold on 14 February 2020
Detached
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£211,000
-9.8%
Sold on 10 September 2010
Detached
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£234,000
+34.5%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,000
+65.7%
Sold on 18 February 2003
Detached
+£69,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,995
Sold on 1 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 5LZ
← Back to All Properties