Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, SKEFFINGTON ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR1 5UQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.4%
Price Change
-£1,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£70,000
-2.4%
Sold on 10 November 2021
Terraced
-£1,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,750
+127.8%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Terraced
+£40,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 30 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 5UQ
← Back to All Properties