Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, DYNEVOR CLOSE, BEDFORD, NORTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK43 8UD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,000
+17.8%
Sold on 2 July 2010
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,000
+82.5%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+39.1%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 10 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK43 8UD
← Back to All Properties