Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, MARKET LANE, WELLS-NEXT-THE-SEA, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR23 1HJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.3%
Price Change
+£79,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£215,000
+58.3%
Sold on 26 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£79,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,800
Sold on 12 December 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR23 1HJ
← Back to All Properties