Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, THE MALTINGS, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN11 0DQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+40.0%
Sold on 26 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+3.1%
Sold on 21 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,250
+158.0%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 14 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN11 0DQ
← Back to All Properties