Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, PRINCE CONSORT COTTAGES, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 1JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£452,500
Last Sold Price
5 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.5%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£452,500
+27.5%
Sold on 5 February 2019
Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£355,000
+35.2%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£262,500
Sold on 21 November 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 1JA
← Back to All Properties