Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, ASHLEY GATE, 31, ASHLEY PARK ROAD, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 1JP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+28.6%
Sold on 1 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
-34.4%
Sold on 1 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+0.0%
Sold on 11 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 18 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 1JP
← Back to All Properties