Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, HAYFIELD ROAD, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX2 6TT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£760,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+181.5%
Price Change
+£490,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£760,000
+181.5%
Sold on 30 July 2025
Terraced
+£490,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
+74.2%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+44.2%
Sold on 12 November 1998
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 5 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX2 6TT
← Back to All Properties