Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, QUARRY CLOSE, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH4 7LG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.5%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+98.5%
Sold on 15 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+38.8%
Sold on 24 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 19 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH4 7LG
← Back to All Properties