3, LOWERCROFT WAY, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B74 4XF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£475,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.2%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£475,000+53.2%
Sold on 12 June 2020
Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£310,000+25.0%
Sold on 7 September 2012
Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£248,000+74.6%
Sold on 19 February 2004
Detached
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,000
Sold on 30 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1