Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 27, GARLAND POINT, SUSSEX WHARF, SHOREHAM-BY-SEA, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN43 5PF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
+5.4%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£204,000
+28.8%
Sold on 13 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,400
Sold on 27 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN43 5PF
← Back to All Properties