Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 27, NORTON GREEN COURT, THE GREEN, CHIPPING NORTON, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX7 5DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-30.2%
Price Change
-£38,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
-30.2%
Sold on 19 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£38,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,950
+15.4%
Sold on 27 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,183 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,767
Sold on 31 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX7 5DB
← Back to All Properties