110, MAIDSTONE ROAD, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME4 6DQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£835,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+345.3%
Price Change
+£647,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£835,000+345.3%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£647,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,500+13.7%
Sold on 20 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£22,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,950+37.5%
Sold on 9 July 1998
Semi-Detached
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 24 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1