Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
188, LOCKS ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
SO31 6LE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£274,519
Last Sold Price
5 April 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£7,069 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£274,519
+2.6%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£7,069 from previous sale
Sale #3
£267,450
+88.3%
Sold on 13 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£125,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,000
Sold on 10 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO31 6LE
← Back to All Properties