Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, WAKERLEY ROAD, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN21 3TU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,500
Last Sold Price
3 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.8%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£197,500
+50.8%
Sold on 3 August 2016
Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000
-36.7%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Detached
-£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£207,000
Sold on 17 December 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN21 3TU
← Back to All Properties