Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
INGLEWOOD, BRANKSOMEWOOD ROAD, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU51 4JS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,025,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£1,025,000
+15.8%
Sold on 10 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£885,000
Sold on 27 July 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU51 4JS
← Back to All Properties