Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 46, PARKSIDE COURT, KINGS ROAD, HERNE BAY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT6 5RP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+11.8%
Sold on 20 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
-26.1%
Sold on 16 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+27.8%
Sold on 22 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,995
Sold on 30 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT6 5RP
← Back to All Properties