25, SUNDRIDGE CLOSE, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT

DA1 1XD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.7%
Price Change
+£123,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£290,000+73.7%
Sold on 22 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£123,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,995
Sold on 11 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1