Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, SWAFFHAM ROAD, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP25 7BT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£246,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.2%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£246,000
+66.2%
Sold on 1 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+218.3%
Sold on 10 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 27 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP25 7BT
← Back to All Properties