Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, MOORCROFT, ROCHFORD, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS4 3LB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,500
Last Sold Price
20 December 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.8%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£193,500
-0.8%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+20.4%
Sold on 19 December 2013
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+43.4%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,000
Sold on 23 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS4 3LB
← Back to All Properties