Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, CLARENDON MEWS, ASHTEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT21 2AL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£289,950
Last Sold Price
7 July 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£41,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£289,950
+16.9%
Sold on 7 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£248,000
+8.8%
Sold on 25 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£228,000
+14.0%
Sold on 3 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+11.1%
Sold on 27 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 8 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT21 2AL
← Back to All Properties