67, CHURCH STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN6 0JT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+223.8%
Price Change
+£58,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£85,000+223.8%
Sold on 16 March 2018
Terraced
+£58,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,250-32.1%
Sold on 1 October 1998
Terraced
-£12,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,650
Sold on 31 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1