Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, SWITHLAND COURT, BRAND HILL, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 8SS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£274,950
Last Sold Price
30 September 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.9%
Price Change
+£115,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£274,950
+72.9%
Sold on 30 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£115,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000
+9.7%
Sold on 2 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 5 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 8SS
← Back to All Properties