11A, SEVERN CLOSE, CONGLETON, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE

CW12 3RD

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£184,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£184,000+33.3%
Sold on 31 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£138,000+15.0%
Sold on 15 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000+7.1%
Sold on 17 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000+115.4%
Sold on 18 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000+4.0%
Sold on 5 September 1997
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 20 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1