43, ASHTON ROAD, NEWTON-LE-WILLOWS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WA12 0AG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£500
Last Sold Price
22 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.9%
Price Change
-£387,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£500-99.9%
Sold on 22 November 2022
Other
-£387,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£387,500+158.3%
Sold on 10 June 2022
Other
+£237,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 6 December 2013
Other
Sale #1