Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, MAIN STREET, PETERBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
PE8 5EB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.3%
Price Change
+£151,113 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£440,000
+52.3%
Sold on 6 September 2016
Other
+£151,113 from previous sale
Sale #4
£288,887
+15.6%
Sold on 5 July 2006
Other
+£38,887 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+17.9%
Sold on 16 April 2004
Other
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,000
Sold on 28 February 2002
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE8 5EB
← Back to All Properties