Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, ROSEDALE WAY, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG19 0QR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.1%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£92,000
-7.1%
Sold on 22 February 2013
Semi-Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,000
+80.0%
Sold on 8 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£44,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,995
+41.9%
Sold on 10 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£16,245 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,750
Sold on 13 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG19 0QR
← Back to All Properties