Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, MULBERRY AVENUE, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 4DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£116,500
+5.0%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000
+26.1%
Sold on 27 January 2011
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 31 March 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 4DA
← Back to All Properties