Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, GABRIEL COURT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS10 1DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
14 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.7%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£127,500
+41.7%
Sold on 14 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
-36.4%
Sold on 25 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£51,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,495
Sold on 8 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS10 1DH
← Back to All Properties