Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, ROSE FARM APPROACH, NORMANTON, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF6 2RZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+167.5%
Price Change
+£78,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£126,000
+167.5%
Sold on 3 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£78,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,100
Sold on 29 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF6 2RZ
← Back to All Properties