Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, QUEEN VICTORIA STREET, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB2 2RZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.6%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£73,000
-4.6%
Sold on 21 June 2023
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500
+240.0%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 11 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB2 2RZ
← Back to All Properties