Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, ST MARYS ROAD, GLOSSOP, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
SK13 8JB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.4%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£114,000
+66.4%
Sold on 12 March 2004
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500
+42.7%
Sold on 8 December 2000
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK13 8JB
← Back to All Properties