Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ROSE AVENUE, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 9NX
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+28.6%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£206,000
+91.6%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£107,500
+6.4%
Sold on 15 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£101,000
+61.6%
Sold on 9 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500
+98.4%
Sold on 12 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 22 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 9NX
← Back to All Properties