Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 64, HENLEY COURT, GRESLEY ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 1RJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+33.3%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+29.5%
Sold on 28 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,500
+71.6%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 14 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 1RJ
← Back to All Properties