Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, HOWECROFT COURT, EASTMEAD LANE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS9 1HJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,950
Last Sold Price
18 June 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£179,950
+0.0%
Sold on 18 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,950
+7.4%
Sold on 6 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+18.8%
Sold on 17 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,000
Sold on 26 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS9 1HJ
← Back to All Properties