18, GLADSTONE STREET, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CW8 1HP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£98,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.0%
Price Change
+£53,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£98,000+118.0%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Terraced
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,950+28.1%
Sold on 31 July 2002
Terraced
+£9,848 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,102
Sold on 10 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1