Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, LITTLE THORPE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS1 3RW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£30,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+13.6%
Sold on 3 October 2011
Terraced
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£219,995
+69.2%
Sold on 8 April 2005
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,995
+36.8%
Sold on 9 July 2002
Terraced
+£34,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 29 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS1 3RW
← Back to All Properties