20, ALMA STREET, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO12 3HS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£186,500
Last Sold Price
26 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+262.1%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£186,500+262.1%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Terraced
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500+28.9%
Sold on 2 August 2000
Terraced
+£11,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 18 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1