Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, GREENOCK MEWS, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON
WA8 9DW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+34.1%
Sold on 17 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,000
-25.5%
Sold on 22 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+15.9%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 19 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA8 9DW
← Back to All Properties